Le Ping Burnot
Calendrier

1re Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 01-038 Ve 09/09/2016 20h00   TT VedriNamur G
B Namur 4A 01-032 Ve 09/09/2016 20h00   TT Asterix Saint-Marc D
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 01-044 Sa 10/09/2016 19h30   TT Namur B
B Namur 4G 01-116 Sa 10/09/2016 15h00   TT Loyers E
C Namur 5F 01-176 Sa 10/09/2016 15h00   TT Leuze 65 H
D Namur 5K 01-206 Sa 10/09/2016 09h30   CTT Barrage I
E Namur 5G 01-182 Sa 10/09/2016 15h00   TT Rhisnes I
F Namur 6F 01-254 Sa 10/09/2016 11h30   TTSM Jambes E
G Namur 6H 01-266 Sa 10/09/2016 11h00   PC Purnode E

2me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 02-039 Sa 17/09/2016 10h00   Namur St-Georges A
B Namur 4A 02-033 Sa 17/09/2016 10h00   TT Rail Club Namur B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 02-045 Sa 17/09/2016 18h30   PPC Patria Beauraing B
B Namur 4G 02-117 Sa 17/09/2016 18h30   PPC Patria Beauraing E
C Namur 5F 02-177 Sa 17/09/2016 14h00   Namur St-Georges C
D Namur 5K 02-207 Sa 17/09/2016 18h30   PPC Patria Beauraing H
E Namur 5G 02-183 Sa 17/09/2016 14h00   La Cipale K
F Namur 6F 02-255 Sa 17/09/2016 14h00   La Cipale P
G Namur 6H 02-267 Sa 17/09/2016 10h00   PPC Patria Beauraing I

3me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 03-040 Ve 30/09/2016 20h00   TT Tillier A
B Namur 4A 03-034 Ve 30/09/2016 20h00   Pal Club Fossoise B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 03-046 Sa 01/10/2016 19h30   Profondeville D
B Namur 4G 03-118 Sa 01/10/2016 15h30   Profondeville F
C Namur 5F 03-178 Sa 01/10/2016 19h00   TT Rail Club Namur D
D Namur 5K 03-208 Sa 01/10/2016 15h30   CTT Vodece B
E Namur 5G 03-184 Sa 01/10/2016 10h00   TT VedriNamur P
F Namur 6F 03-256 Sa 01/10/2016 10h00   TT VedriNamur T
G Namur 6H 03-268 Sa 01/10/2016 10h00   TT VedriNamur R

4me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 04-037 Ve 07/10/2016 20h15   TT Flawinne B
B Namur 4A 04-031 Sa 08/10/2016 11h30   TTSC Moustier H
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 04-043 Sa 08/10/2016 19h00   Pal Sartoise A
B Namur 4G 04-115 Sa 08/10/2016 19h00   Pal Sartoise B
C Namur 5F 04-175 Sa 08/10/2016 15h00   TT Loyers F
D Namur 5K 04-205 Sa 08/10/2016 15h00   CTT Pal Djobine C
E Namur 5G 04-181 Sa 08/10/2016 11h00   Champ d'en Haut L
F Namur 6F 04-253 Sa 08/10/2016 11h30   TT Loyers I
G Namur 6H 04-265 Sa 08/10/2016 11h30   TT Loyers J

5me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 05-038 Sa 15/10/2016 10h00   PCBV Mont B
B Namur 4A 05-032 Sa 15/10/2016 10h00   Pal Floreffoise B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 05-044 Sa 15/10/2016 18h30   PCBV Mont A
B Namur 4G 05-116 Sa 15/10/2016 18h30   La Cipale H
C Namur 5F 05-176 Sa 15/10/2016 14h00   La Cipale M
D Namur 5K 05-206 Sa 15/10/2016 18h30   PCBV Mont D
E Namur 5G 05-182 Sa 15/10/2016 14h00   R Andenne TT Q
F Namur 6F 05-254         -- Bye --
G Namur 6H 05-266 Sa 15/10/2016 10h00   PCBV Mont E

6me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 06-038         -- Bye --
B Namur 4A 06-032 Sa 22/10/2016 10h00   TTSC Moustier G
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 06-044 Sa 22/10/2016 18h30   CTT Rouillon B
B Namur 4G 06-116 Sa 22/10/2016 18h30   TT Bunny-Chapois B
C Namur 5F 06-176 Sa 22/10/2016 14h00   CTT Le Forbot Dinant E
D Namur 5K 06-206 Sa 22/10/2016 18h30   CTT Romedenne C
E Namur 5G 06-182 Sa 22/10/2016 14h00   TTC Arbre D
F Namur 6F 06-254 Sa 22/10/2016 14h00   R Andenne TT V
G Namur 6H 06-266         -- Bye --

7me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 07-038 Sa 05/11/2016 15h00   TTC Havelange B
B Namur 4A 07-032 Sa 05/11/2016 15h00   TTC Havelange A
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 07-044 Sa 05/11/2016 19h00   TT Sauvenire D
B Namur 4G 07-116 Sa 05/11/2016 18h30   La Croisette Gedinne A
C Namur 5F 07-176 Sa 05/11/2016 15h00   Champ d'en Haut M
D Namur 5K 07-206 Sa 05/11/2016 10h00   La Croisette Gedinne E
E Namur 5G 07-182 Sa 05/11/2016 19h00   TTC Havelange C
F Namur 6F 07-254 Sa 05/11/2016 15h00   TTC Havelange E
G Namur 6H 07-266 Sa 05/11/2016 10h00   La Croisette Gedinne F

8me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 08-038 Sa 12/11/2016 10h00   R Andenne TT D
B Namur 4A 08-032 Sa 12/11/2016 10h00   R Pal Gembloux E
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 08-044 Sa 12/11/2016 18h30   TT Spontin A
B Namur 4G 08-116 Sa 12/11/2016 18h30   CTT Andoy G
C Namur 5F 08-176 Sa 12/11/2016 14h00   TT Spontin C
D Namur 5K 08-206 Sa 12/11/2016 18h30   TYP Saint-Aubin E
E Namur 5G 08-182 Sa 12/11/2016 14h00   TT Malonne K
F Namur 6F 08-254 Sa 12/11/2016 14h00   TT Rail Club Namur H
G Namur 6H 08-266 Sa 12/11/2016 10h00   CTT Andoy J

9me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 09-038 Sa 26/11/2016 10h00   La Cipale C
B Namur 4A 09-032 Sa 26/11/2016 10h00   TT S-M-S B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 09-044 Sa 26/11/2016 18h30   TT Villers-Promotion B
B Namur 4G 09-116 Sa 26/11/2016 18h30   R Bouge C
C Namur 5F 09-176 Sa 26/11/2016 14h00   CSTT Seilles E
D Namur 5K 09-206 Sa 26/11/2016 18h30   Pal des Trois Valles G
E Namur 5G 09-182 Sa 26/11/2016 14h00   CTT Andoy I
F Namur 6F 09-254 Sa 26/11/2016 14h00   CSTT Seilles F
G Namur 6H 09-266 Sa 26/11/2016 10h00   TT Spontin D

10me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 10-038 Ve 02/12/2016 20h00   La Cipale B
B Namur 4A 10-032         -- Bye --
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 10-044 Sa 03/12/2016 19h00   Pal Club Fossoise B
B Namur 4G 10-116 Sa 03/12/2016 15h00   Champ d'en Haut J
C Namur 5F 10-176 Sa 03/12/2016 13h00   TT Malonne L
D Namur 5K 10-206 Sa 03/12/2016 19h30   P Mosan Hastire B
E Namur 5G 10-182 Sa 03/12/2016 19h00   Pal Beezoise B
F Namur 6F 10-254 Sa 03/12/2016 12h00   TT Leuze 65 J
G Namur 6H 10-266 Sa 03/12/2016 09h30   La Cipale O

11me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 11-038 Sa 10/12/2016 10h00   Pal Suarle A
B Namur 4A 11-032 Sa 10/12/2016 10h00   Pal Suarle B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 11-044 Sa 10/12/2016 18h30   R Andenne TT F
B Namur 4G 11-116 Sa 10/12/2016 18h30   R Andenne TT G
C Namur 5F 11-176 Sa 10/12/2016 14h00   R Andenne TT P
D Namur 5K 11-206 Sa 10/12/2016 18h30   CTT Le Forbot Dinant G
E Namur 5G 11-182 Sa 10/12/2016 14h00   TT Namur E
F Namur 6F 11-254 Sa 10/12/2016 14h00   TTC Arbre E
G Namur 6H 11-266 Sa 10/12/2016 10h00   CTT Le Forbot Dinant I

12me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 12-038 Sa 14/01/2017 10h00   TT VedriNamur G
B Namur 4A 12-032 Sa 14/01/2017 10h00   TT Asterix Saint-Marc D
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 12-044 Sa 14/01/2017 18h30   TT Namur B
B Namur 4G 12-116 Sa 14/01/2017 18h30   TT Loyers E
C Namur 5F 12-176 Sa 14/01/2017 14h00   TT Leuze 65 H
D Namur 5K 12-206 Sa 14/01/2017 18h30   CTT Barrage I
E Namur 5G 12-182 Sa 14/01/2017 14h00   TT Rhisnes I
F Namur 6F 12-254 Sa 14/01/2017 14h00   TTSM Jambes E
G Namur 6H 12-266 Sa 14/01/2017 10h00   PC Purnode E

13me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 13-039 Sa 21/01/2017 10h00   Namur St-Georges A
B Namur 4A 13-033 Ve 20/01/2017 20h00   TT Rail Club Namur B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 13-045 Sa 21/01/2017 19h30   PPC Patria Beauraing B
B Namur 4G 13-117 Sa 21/01/2017 16h00   PPC Patria Beauraing E
C Namur 5F 13-177 Sa 21/01/2017 15h00   Namur St-Georges C
D Namur 5K 13-207 Sa 21/01/2017 12h30   PPC Patria Beauraing H
E Namur 5G 13-183 Sa 21/01/2017 14h00   La Cipale K
F Namur 6F 13-255 Sa 21/01/2017 09h30   La Cipale P
G Namur 6H 13-267 Sa 21/01/2017 09h00   PPC Patria Beauraing I

14me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 14-040 Sa 28/01/2017 10h00   TT Tillier A
B Namur 4A 14-034 Sa 28/01/2017 10h00   Pal Club Fossoise B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 14-046 Sa 28/01/2017 18h30   Profondeville D
B Namur 4G 14-118 Sa 28/01/2017 18h30   Profondeville F
C Namur 5F 14-178 Sa 28/01/2017 14h00   TT Rail Club Namur D
D Namur 5K 14-208 Sa 28/01/2017 18h30   CTT Vodece B
E Namur 5G 14-184 Sa 28/01/2017 14h00   TT VedriNamur P
F Namur 6F 14-256 Sa 28/01/2017 14h00   TT VedriNamur T
G Namur 6H 14-268 Sa 28/01/2017 10h00   TT VedriNamur R

15me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 15-037 Sa 04/02/2017 10h00   TT Flawinne B
B Namur 4A 15-031 Sa 04/02/2017 10h00   TTSC Moustier H
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 15-043 Sa 04/02/2017 18h30   Pal Sartoise A
B Namur 4G 15-115 Sa 04/02/2017 18h30   Pal Sartoise B
C Namur 5F 15-175 Sa 04/02/2017 14h00   TT Loyers F
D Namur 5K 15-205 Sa 04/02/2017 18h30   CTT Pal Djobine C
E Namur 5G 15-181 Sa 04/02/2017 14h00   Champ d'en Haut L
F Namur 6F 15-253 Sa 04/02/2017 14h00   TT Loyers I
G Namur 6H 15-265 Sa 04/02/2017 10h00   TT Loyers J

16me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 16-038 Sa 18/02/2017 09h00   PCBV Mont B
B Namur 4A 16-032 Ve 17/02/2017 20h00   Pal Floreffoise B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 16-044 Sa 18/02/2017 19h00   PCBV Mont A
B Namur 4G 16-116 Sa 18/02/2017 14h00   La Cipale H
C Namur 5F 16-176 Sa 18/02/2017 09h30   La Cipale M
D Namur 5K 16-206 Sa 18/02/2017 15h00   PCBV Mont D
E Namur 5G 16-182 Sa 18/02/2017 10h30   R Andenne TT Q
F Namur 6F 16-254         -- Bye --
G Namur 6H 16-266 Sa 18/02/2017 11h30   PCBV Mont E

17me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 17-038         -- Bye --
B Namur 4A 17-032 Ve 24/02/2017 20h00   TTSC Moustier G
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 17-044 Sa 25/02/2017 19h30   CTT Rouillon B
B Namur 4G 17-116 Sa 25/02/2017 19h30   TT Bunny-Chapois B
C Namur 5F 17-176 Sa 25/02/2017 13h30   CTT Le Forbot Dinant E
D Namur 5K 17-206 Sa 25/02/2017 15h30   CTT Romedenne C
E Namur 5G 17-182 Sa 25/02/2017 15h00   TTC Arbre D
F Namur 6F 17-254 Sa 25/02/2017 10h30   R Andenne TT V
G Namur 6H 17-266         -- Bye --

18me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 18-038 Sa 11/03/2017 10h00   TTC Havelange B
B Namur 4A 18-032 Sa 11/03/2017 10h00   TTC Havelange A
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 18-044 Sa 11/03/2017 18h30   TT Sauvenire D
B Namur 4G 18-116 Sa 11/03/2017 18h30   La Croisette Gedinne A
C Namur 5F 18-176 Sa 11/03/2017 14h00   Champ d'en Haut M
D Namur 5K 18-206 Sa 11/03/2017 18h30   La Croisette Gedinne E
E Namur 5G 18-182 Sa 11/03/2017 14h00   TTC Havelange C
F Namur 6F 18-254 Sa 11/03/2017 14h00   TTC Havelange E
G Namur 6H 18-266 Sa 11/03/2017 10h00   La Croisette Gedinne F

19me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 19-038 Ve 17/03/2017 20h00   R Andenne TT D
B Namur 4A 19-032 Ve 17/03/2017 20h00   R Pal Gembloux E
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 19-044 Sa 18/03/2017 19h00   TT Spontin A
B Namur 4G 19-116 Sa 18/03/2017 15h00   CTT Andoy G
C Namur 5F 19-176 Sa 18/03/2017 15h00   TT Spontin C
D Namur 5K 19-206 Sa 18/03/2017 12h00   TYP Saint-Aubin E
E Namur 5G 19-182 Sa 18/03/2017 14h30   TT Malonne K
F Namur 6F 19-254 Sa 18/03/2017 15h00   TT Rail Club Namur H
G Namur 6H 19-266 Sa 18/03/2017 15h00   CTT Andoy J

20me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 20-038 Ve 24/03/2017 20h00   La Cipale C
B Namur 4A 20-032 Ve 24/03/2017 20h00   TT S-M-S B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 20-044 Sa 25/03/2017 19h00   TT Villers-Promotion B
B Namur 4G 20-116 Sa 25/03/2017 19h00   R Bouge C
C Namur 5F 20-176 Sa 25/03/2017 14h00   CSTT Seilles E
D Namur 5K 20-206 Sa 25/03/2017 15h00   Pal des Trois Valles G
E Namur 5G 20-182 Sa 25/03/2017 15h00   CTT Andoy I
F Namur 6F 20-254 Sa 25/03/2017 14h00   CSTT Seilles F
G Namur 6H 20-266 Sa 25/03/2017 15h00   TT Spontin D

21me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 21-038 Sa 01/04/2017 10h00   La Cipale B
B Namur 4A 21-032         -- Bye --
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 21-044 Sa 01/04/2017 18h30   Pal Club Fossoise B
B Namur 4G 21-116 Sa 01/04/2017 18h30   Champ d'en Haut J
C Namur 5F 21-176 Sa 01/04/2017 14h00   TT Malonne L
D Namur 5K 21-206 Sa 01/04/2017 18h30   P Mosan Hastire B
E Namur 5G 21-182 Sa 01/04/2017 14h00   Pal Beezoise B
F Namur 6F 21-254 Sa 01/04/2017 14h00   TT Leuze 65 J
G Namur 6H 21-266 Sa 01/04/2017 10h00   La Cipale O

22me Journée
Dames
A Namur 4B 22-038 Ve 14/04/2017 19h30   Pal Suarle A
B Namur 4A 22-032 Ve 14/04/2017 19h30   Pal Suarle B
Messieurs
A Namur 3B 22-044 Sa 15/04/2017 19h00   R Andenne TT F
B Namur 4G 22-116 Sa 15/04/2017 19h00   R Andenne TT G
C Namur 5F 22-176 Sa 15/04/2017 14h30   R Andenne TT P
D Namur 5K 22-206 Sa 15/04/2017 14h00   CTT Le Forbot Dinant G
E Namur 5G 22-182 Sa 15/04/2017 15h00   TT Namur E
F Namur 6F 22-254 Sa 15/04/2017 11h00   TTC Arbre E
G Namur 6H 22-266 Sa 15/04/2017 10h00   CTT Le Forbot Dinant I



Cette page a t gnre par ResClass V3.0 le 04/09/2016 00h26
Copyright © 2002-2015, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.